Da Vinci Website
Malaysia   |   Singapore
 
 
 
DA VINCI LOYALTY PROGRAMME LUCKY DRAW 2012 - WINNERS LIST
Prize: Sony VAIO Laptop DV Centre
1. Arinne Foo Bukit Jalil


Prize: Samsung Digital Camera DV Centre
1. Lee Kai Qing Pandan Prima KL


Prize: Canon Pixma Printer DV Centre
1. Chester Lim Sg. Ara, Penang


Prize: Sony Digital Photo Frame DV Centre
1. Than Rou Ying IPC
2. Jeff Tan Han Wei Setia Alam


Prize: Casio Baby G Watch DV Centre
1. Lee Jia Kai Bandar Bukit Tinggi
2. Chua Yong Kang Sunway Mas


Prize: Scooter DV Centre
1. Areesha Pandan Prima KL
2. Kheerthiga Kanakaraja Bandar Bukit Tinggi


Prize: Stabilo Products DV Centre
1. Tan Guan Han Setia Alam
2. Sek Xin Ciao Kota Damansara
3. Michelle Ong Tmn Eng Ann, Klang
4. Chung Zhi Yuek IPC
5. Addison Chan Hoe Mun Bukit Jalil
6. Tan Zhi Xian Tmn Eng Ann, Klang
7. Yong En Qi Meranti Jaya, Puchong
8. Serena Kumar Putra Heights
9. Chritopher Ng Sunway Mas
10. Yit Yin Hang Raub
11. Nurul Afiqah Zahirah Kuantan
12. Grace Wooi Solaris Mon't Kiara
13. Ng Sueanne Bukit Jalil
14. Tan Shi Yin Putra Heights
15. Victoria Isabella Yik Bukit Jalil
16. Emily Han Sunway
17. Alya Adriana Bt. Azhar Ampang Point
18. Wesley Thean Wei Shin Bukit Jalil
19. Waverly Chew Sg. Ara, Penang
20. See Jia Yu Mahkota Cheras
21. Tan Xin Zon Sg. Ara, Penang
22. Selina Yeoh Yun Ci Putra Heights
23. Wan Pei Hong Mahkota Cheras
24. Muhammad Shamir Khairin Ampang Point
25. Ang You Chun Kota Kemuning
26. Adelle Yi Jie Lim Kota Kemuning
27. Sia Qi Yang Meranti Jaya, Puchong
28. Chan Hui Xin Mahkota Cheras
29. Nur Izzah Binti Shamsur Ampang Point
30. Ng Jo Yee Tmn Eng Ann, Klang


Prize: Playdoh Hasbro Toy DV Centre
1. Cheah Xin Lin Meranti Jaya, Puchong
2. Justin Wong Tmn Eng Ann, Klang
3. Chai Kooi Hoe Putra Heights
4. Leong Jia Qi Putra Heights
5. Low Xi Yin Kuantan
6. Chia Jia Wen IPC
7. Chong Yi Xin Raub
8. Humainah Bt Azizul e-Gate, Penang
9. Phua Eason Kota Kemuning
10. Giselle Pandan Prima, KL
11. Avelyn Tan IPC
12. Chang Kai Yong Bukit Jalil
13. Varshan s/o Raja Kumaresan Putra Heights
14. Teng Hui Ru Bandar Bukit Tinggi
15. Chang Yu Xuan (Paris) Putra Heights
16. Lee Ee Thung Kota Kemuning
17. Estee Wee Yun Yi Bukit Jalil
18. Justin Tia Kye-Ren Sunway
19. Gerrard Leong Tze Yang Bukit Jalil
20. Leong Zheng Hwa e-Gate, Penang
21. Chin Zhen Ru Sunway Mas
22. Julia Lee Zi Yi IPC
23. Grace Ling Bukit Jalil
24. Valerie Wong Kuantan
25. Muhammad Farisulakbar Bin        Muhammad Fadzil Putra Heights
26. Wan Qi Thong Putra Heights
27. Cheah Koi Teng Putra Heights
28. Foo Wei En Sg. Ara, Penang
29. Divyesh s/o Raja Kumaresan Putra Heights
30.Yeoh Zhen Ying IPC


Prize: KFC Goodie Bag DV Centre
1. Toh Jia Yi Kepong
2. Koh Jun Wei Sunway
3. Nurhamim Mardhia e-Gate, Penang
4. Ch'ng Wei Li Tmn Eng Ann, Klang
5. Benice Tan Jia Yin e-Gate, Penang
6. Alyssa Chan Yee Hern Bukit Jalil
7. Karen Soh Chien Lin Bandar Bukit Tinggi
8. Clarise Lim Han Yu Bukit Jalil
9. Ooi Vie Qi e-Gate, Penang
10. Chin Shen Li IPC
11. Jessie Chan Kuantan
12. Tay Pei Ling Tmn Eng Ann, Klang
13. Miftahul Ahlam B. Shahruzaman Taiping
14. Qistina Bt Mohd Nazlan Mahkota Cheras
15. Chung Khing Yew IPC
16. Howard Lim Ji Dong e-Gate, Penang
17. Goh Mun Haw Putra Heights
18. Saehien A/L Sargunan Kota Kemuning
19. Megan Teoh-John Sunway
20. Lee Yong En Sg. Ara, Penang
21. Lim Zheng Hong Sg. Ara, Penang
22. Amy Khong Hang Yee e-Gate, Penang
23. Brenden Ian Joseph Putra Heights
24. Elisa Pistigliucci Solaris Mon't Kiara
25. Khor Joe Yee e-Gate, Penang
26. Moo King Yien Kuantan
27. Clement Neo Ming Xuan Bukit Jalil
28. Alvin Cheng Kai Yuan IPC
29. Mira Amelia Bt Muhamad Akmar IPC
30.Noor Athirah IPC












Go to Top
 
Home | About | Policy & Privacy | Contact Us